Shri Shankaracharya Institute of Professional Management and Technology
Old Dhamtari Road, P.O.: Sejabahar, Mujgahan
Pin Code: 492015, Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Phone: 0771-2772555, 2772666, 2772989, Fax: 0771-2772444, E-Mail: info@ssipmt.com
Jagadguru Shankaracharya College of Nursing
Phone: 0771-2772888

Important Contacts

     
Principal Dr. Alok Jain 9425555593
     
BE Admissions Mr. Atul Chakrawarti 9617020000
     
MBA Admissions Mrs. Shipra Chawla 9826529701
Dr. Manoj Sharma 9893065473
     
Public Relation Officer Mr. Prashant Tripathi 9617390000
     
Training & Placement Mr. Nitin Jain 09407619319
     
Online Examinations Mr. Riju Bhattacharya 7697144020, 7587449492

Student Background Verification

tpo@ssipmt.com
09407619319

Student Grievance Redressal Committee

   
Shri Nishant Yadav 9617080000
   
Mr. Atul Chakrawarti 9617020000
   
Dr. Reena Mathur 9826178433
   
Mrs. Seema Arora 9893732320
   

Email Your Grievance: nishant@ssipmt.com

 

Mandatory Disclosure
© 2014 SSIPMT, Raipur
Website Managed by: Department of C.S.E